Champions-Liste 2014


Kategorie 1: Anzahl der V-Tiere

Platz   Züchter                        

 

Rasse                                   

 Anzahl   Punkte     
1. Manfred Treuel Satin Elfenbein RA          10 10
2. Christopher Schade Zwergwidder wildf. 8 8
3. Tobias Baumgarten Dalmatiner Rexe 7 6
4. ZGM Walks Lohkaninchen schw. 5 4
5. Heinrich Eichele Blau Rexe 4 2

 

Kategorie 2: Zuchtgruppendurchschnitt

Platz   
Züchter
Rasse
Bewertung Punkte
 1. Tobias Baumgarten
Dalmatiner Rexe
387,8 10
2.
ZGM Walks
Lohkaninchen schw.
387,3
8

Christopher Schade
Zwergwidder Wildf.
387,3
8
4.
ZGM Walks
Perlfeh
386,5
4
5.
Heinrich Eichele
Blau Rexe
386,0
2


Kategorie 3: Bester 1,0

Täto
Rasse Züchter
Bewertungen
Punkte
F61 448
Zwergwidder wildf.
Christopher Schade
97/97/97,5
2


Kategorie 4.: Beste 0,1

Täto Rasse
Züchter                    
Bewertungen
Punkte
 F61 2414
Lohkaninchen schw.
ZGM Walks
97,5/97/97
2


Siegertiere

Sieger
Züchter                     
Rasse Punkte
LV-Sieger
ZGM Walks
Lohkaninchen schwarz 8
LV-Sieger
Harald Köhler
Zwergrexe dalmatiner s/w
8
Kl-Sieger LV
Wolfgang Treuel
Satin Elfenbein RA
2
Kl-Sieger LV
Heinrich Eichele
Blaurexe
2
Sieger KV ZGM Walks Lohkaninchen schwarz 6
Sieger KV Christopher Schade Zwergwidder wildf. 6
Sieger KV
Harald Köhler
Zwergrexe dalmatiner s/w
6

 

Meister


Züchter
Rasse
Punkte
 Landesmeister  Tobias Baumgarten
Dalmatiner Rexe s/w
10

ZGM Walks
Lohkaninchen schwarz
10

Rober Zemke
Blaugrau Rexe
10

Wolfgang Knust
Weiße Riesen
10

Harald Köhler
Zwergrexe dalmatiner s/w
10

Christopher Schade
Zwergwidder wildfarben
10

Wolfgang Treuel
Satin Elfenbein RA
10
Kreismeister
Dieter Krause
Großchinchilla
5

Herbert Lilienthal
Helle Großsilber
5

Christopher Schade
Zwergwidder wildfarben
5

Tobias Baumgarten
Dalmatiner Rexe s/w
5


Auswertung 2014

Platz Züchter Rasse

 

Punkte

 

1. Christopher Schade Zwergwidder wildfarben 39
2.
ZGM Walks
Lohkaninchen schwarz
38
3. Tobias Baumgarten Dalmatiner Rexe s/w 31
4. Wolfgang Treuel Satin Elfenbein RA 22
5. Harald Köhler Zwergrexe dalmatiner s/w 18
6. Manfred Treuel Satin Elfenbein RA 10

Robert Zemke
Blaugrau Rexe
10
  Wolfgang Knust Weiße Riesen 10
7. Heinrich Eichele Blaurexe 6
8. Herbert Lilienthal Helle Großsilber 5
  Dieter Krause Großchincilla 5
10. ZGM Walks Perlfeh 4
11. Harald Köhler Dalmatiner Rexe s/w 2